Live Dealer · 24/7

Cv99999 Live Casino — Real Dealer Thrills from the Comfort of Home

Bangladesh's best live casino experience is now right at your fingertips. Play Baccarat, Roulette, and more with professional dealers at cv99999 — all via live streaming.

Live Now — 387 Playing
🃏 Baccarat Lounge
Evolution Gaming · 14 Tables
LIVE
🎡 Live Roulette
Pragmatic Play · 8 Tables
LIVE
🂡 Blackjack VIP
Evolution Gaming · 12 Tables
LIVE
🎰 Crazy Time
Evolution Gaming · Live Show
HOT
500+
Live Tables
20+
Game Category
24/7
Live Streaming
HD
Video Quality
cv99999

Popular Live Casino Games at cv99999

Enjoy these games live with real dealers via direct streaming.

LIVE 🃏
Baccarat
Live Baccarat Lounge
Evolution Gaming
Active Tables 14
Minimum Bet BDT 100
LIVE 🎡
Roulette
European Roulette Live
Pragmatic Play Live
Active Tables 8
Minimum Bet BDT 50
LIVE 🂡
Blackjack
Blackjack VIP Lounge
Evolution Gaming
Active Tables 12
Minimum Bet BDT 200
HOT 🎰
Crazy Time
Crazy Time Live Show
Evolution Gaming
Players 350+
Minimum Bet BDT 20
LIVE 🐉
Dragon Tiger
Dragon Tiger Live
Ezugi
Active Tables 6
Minimum Bet BDT 50
LIVE 🎴
Andar Bahar
Andar Bahar Live
Ezugi · SuperSpade
Active Tables 4
Minimum Bet BDT 30
cv99999

Why is cv99999 Live Casino so popular?

Online casinos used to mean one thing to many people — computer-generated games with no human element. Live Casino has completely changed that. cv99999In the Live Casino section, professional dealers run games live in front of high-definition cameras while you join the action in real time from your own device.

Baccarat is the most well-known and beloved live game among casino players in Bangladesh. Simple rules, fast rounds, and a strong RTP make it a standout choice. cv99999 offers multiple Baccarat rooms — from standard tables to exclusive VIP suites — and you can chat with the dealer live in every room.

Roulette is another classic game that fits perfectly into cv99999's live section. Three variants are available — European Roulette, American Roulette, and Speed Roulette. Watch the live dealer spin the wheel and drop the ball in real time on your screen. That transparency is exactly what sets Live Casino apart from standard online casino games.

cv99999

Live show games — especially Crazy Time and Monopoly Live — have taken off quickly at cv99999. These aren't your traditional table games; they're high-energy game shows, much like what you'd see on TV. Hosts interact with players, bonus rounds keep things exciting, and the payouts can be substantial. Even players new to casino games find them easy to follow and genuinely fun.

Andar Bahar and Dragon Tiger are rooted in traditional South Asian card game culture. Players in Bangladesh are naturally familiar with these games, which is why they are especially popular at cv99999. cv99999 offers these games through partnerships with providers like Ezugi and SuperSpade.

Cv99999 Live Casino works great on mobile too. A decent internet connection is all you need to watch the live stream on your smartphone — no separate app required. Get the full live experience right in your browser, from gameplay to chat.

Cv99999 offers exclusive private tables for VIP players, with limited seats and high betting limits so you get the personal attention you deserve. New members can also claim a special welcome bonus when they play Live Casino for the first time.

Privacy & Fairness

All live games at cv99999 are operated through licensed providers. Our Privacy Policy View.

Game RTP Rate

Baccarat98.76%
Roulette (Euro)97.3%
Blackjack99.28%
Dragon Tiger96.27%
Andar Bahar97.85%

Responsible Gaming

Live Casino is exciting, but always play within your limits.

Responsible Gaming Guide

Cv99999 Partners with the World's Best Providers

Cv99999 exclusively offers games from licensed, world-class providers.

Evolution Gaming Pragmatic Play Live Ezugi SuperSpade Games Playtech Live Vivo Gaming
Game Type Minimum Bet RTP Table
Baccarat Card Games BDT 100 98.76% 14+
Roulette Table Games BDT 50 97.3% 8+
Blackjack Card Games BDT 200 99.28% 12+
Dragon Tiger Card Games BDT 50 96.27% 6+
Crazy Time Live Shows BDT 20 96.08% 1
Andar Bahar Card Games BDT 30 97.85% 4+
cv99999

Why Play Live Casino at cv99999

A few key advantages of playing Live Casino at cv99999 compared to other platforms.

HD Live Streaming

Enjoy live streaming in 1080p HD quality. Multi-angle cameras give you a clear view of every game table.

Dealer Chat

Chat with dealers and other players via live chat. Experience the feel of a real casino.

Mobile Optimized

Play Live Casino on any smartphone. Get the full experience right in your browser — no app needed.

Transparent Gameplay

Live Dealer means no computer tricks — everything happens right in front of you, exactly as you see it.

24/7 Live

Live tables are active around the clock. Play whenever suits you, on Bangladesh time.

VIP Private Tables

Private VIP tables are available for high-limit betting, with dedicated dealers and exclusive perks.

Live Casino Frequently Asked Questions

Answers to the most frequently asked questions about cv99999 Live Casino.

Yes, the Live Casino games at cv99999 are run by real, trained dealers, streamed live from the studios of top-tier providers like Evolution Gaming and Pragmatic Play Live. Everything is captured in high definition and you watch it all in real time — no automated software involved.

Yes, the cv99999 Live Casino is fully mobile-friendly. It runs smoothly on smartphone browsers for both Android and iOS — no separate app required. A decent internet connection is recommended for live streaming; Wi-Fi or 4G will give you the best experience.

Minimum bet amounts at cv99999 Live Casino vary by game. Crazy Time and Andar Bahar start from as low as BDT 20–BDT 30. Roulette starts from BDT 50, and Baccarat from BDT 100. Blackjack VIP tables have a minimum of BDT 200. New players can start small to build their experience.

New members at cv99999 can claim a special welcome bonus in the Live Casino section. Regular promotions also include Live Casino offers. All bonuses come with wagering requirements, which are clearly stated in each promotion's details. Visit the Promotions section to see current offers.

Join a Live Table

Sign up at cv99999 and enjoy the thrill of real casino action with professional live dealers.

বাংলা